ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15549347
nr 1554 9347
Angelica Wiik
(f. 1960), Sverige
Angelica Wiik (b. 1960), Sweden. Signed, litograph in colors, numrerad, Varité, 55x85 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 63x93,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, färglitografi, numrerad, Varité, 55x85 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 63x93 cm
Angelica Wiik, Swedish painter, born 1960 in Stockholm.
700
SEK 1100
Monday August 7 2023
at 19:17:19
300 kr
600 kr
700 kr
1.000 kr
900 kr
1.000 kr (Robot)